Anchors Up Cruises
Rotterdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Rotterdam

27 Aug 2028 · 14 nights · from Rotterdam

Rotterdam → Invergordon → Seydisfjordur → Akureyri → … → Rotterdam

From£3,899per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£3,899per person
Outside+£400 from Inside
£4,299per person
Balcony+£100 from Outside
£4,399per person
Suite+£200 from Balcony
£4,599per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,399
No change

Low £4,399 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,399
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£3,899
No change

Low £3,899 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,899
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£4,299
No change

Low £4,299 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,299
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,599
No change

Low £4,599 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,599
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Rotterdam

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rotterdam → Invergordon → Seydisfjordur → Akureyri → … → Rotterdam

View full itinerary
1
27 AugRotterdamNetherlands
3
29 AugInvergordonUnited Kingdom
5
31 AugSeydisfjordurIceland
6
1 SeptAkureyriIceland
7
2 SeptIsafjordurIceland
8
3 SeptReykjavikIceland
9
4 SeptGrundarfjordurIceland
10
5 SeptHeimaey, Westmann IslandsIceland
12
7 SeptRunavikFaroe Islands
13
8 SeptKirkwall, Orkney IslandsUnited Kingdom
15
10 SeptRotterdamNetherlands
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $