Anchors Up Cruises
Island Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Island Princess

5 May 2028 · 5 nights · from Los Angeles

Los Angeles → San Francisco → Victoria, British Columbia → Vancouver

From£1,779per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£1,779per person
Outside+£70 from Inside
£1,849per person
Balcony+£100 from Outside
£1,949per person
Suite+£150 from Balcony
£2,099per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,949
No change

Low £1,949 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,949
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,779
No change

Low £1,779 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,779
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,849
No change

Low £1,849 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£30 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,911£1,874£1,83716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,849
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,099
↑ £50 · 2.4%

Low £2,049 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£25 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £50 · 2.4%
Tracked low
£2,049
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Los Angeles → San Francisco → Victoria, British Columbia → Vancouver

View full itinerary
1
5 MayLos AngelesUnited States
3
7 MaySan FranciscoUnited States
5
9 MayVictoria, British ColumbiaCanada
6
10 MayVancouverCanada
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $