Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Infinity cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Infinity

12 May 2028 · 9 nights · from Athens (Piraeus)

Athens (Piraeus) → Thira, Santorini → Katakolon (tours to Olympia) → Alexandria → … → Athens (Piraeus)

From£1,441per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Heathrow

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£1,441per person
Outside+£143 from Inside
£1,584per person
Balcony+£618 from Outside
£2,202per person
Suite+£2,043 from Balcony
£4,245per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,202
↓ £100 · 4.3%

Low £2,202 · 26 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,390£2,286£2,18121 Sept4 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 4.3%
Tracked low
£2,202
Tracking for
26 days
Inside£1,441
↓ £130 · 8.3%

Low £1,441 · 26 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£130 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,629£1,525£1,42021 Sept4 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £130 · 8.3%
Tracked low
£1,441
Tracking for
26 days
Outside£1,584
↓ £129 · 7.5%

Low £1,584 · 26 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£129 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,771£1,667£1,56321 Sept4 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £129 · 7.5%
Tracked low
£1,584
Tracking for
26 days
Suite£4,245
↓ £106 · 2.4%

Low £4,245 · 26 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£106 below the typical tracked price so far.
£4,440£4,332£4,22321 Sept4 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £106 · 2.4%
Tracked low
£4,245
Tracking for
26 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Infinity

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Athens (Piraeus) → Thira, Santorini → Katakolon (tours to Olympia) → Alexandria → … → Athens (Piraeus)

View full itinerary
1
12 MayAthens (Piraeus)Greece
2
13 MayThira, SantoriniGreece
4
15 MayKatakolon (tours to Olympia)Greece
7
18 MayAlexandriaEgypt
9
20 MayMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
10
21 MayAthens (Piraeus)Greece
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $