Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Eclipse cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Eclipse

26 Sept 2028 · 9 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Salerno → La Spezia → Portofino → … → Barcelona

From£1,853per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£1,853per person
Outside+£133 from Inside
£1,986per person
Balcony+£139 from Outside
£2,125per person
Suite+£2,384 from Balcony
£4,509per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,125
↓ £117 · 5.2%

Low £2,125 · 25 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£130 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,293£2,200£2,10622 Sept5 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £117 · 5.2%
Tracked low
£2,125
Tracking for
25 days
Inside£1,853
↓ £117 · 5.9%

Low £1,853 · 25 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£90 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,021£1,928£1,83422 Sept5 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £117 · 5.9%
Tracked low
£1,853
Tracking for
25 days
Outside£1,986
↓ £117 · 5.6%

Low £1,986 · 25 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£140 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,230£2,095£1,95922 Sept5 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £117 · 5.6%
Tracked low
£1,986
Tracking for
25 days
Suite£4,509
↓ £121 · 2.6%

Low £4,509 · 25 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£128 below the typical tracked price so far.
£4,681£4,586£4,49022 Sept5 Oct17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £121 · 2.6%
Tracked low
£4,509
Tracking for
25 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Eclipse

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Salerno → La Spezia → Portofino → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
26 SeptRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
2
27 SeptSalernoItaly
5
30 SeptLa SpeziaItaly
6
1 OctPortofinoItaly
7
2 OctNice (Villefranche Sur Mer)France
9
4 OctPalma, MajorcaSpain
10
5 OctBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $