Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Lirica cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Lirica

16 Oct 2027 · 7 nights · from Venice

Venice → Kotor → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Syros → … → Venice

From£1,799per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 23 Oct, 18:10

Inside
£1,799per person
OutsideSame price as Inside
£1,799per person
Balcony+£350 from Outside
£2,149per person
Suite+£250 from Balcony
£2,399per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,149
↓ £250 · 10.4%

Low £2,149 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£250 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,655£2,374£2,09316 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↓ £250 · 10.4%
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
68 days
Inside£1,799
↓ £200 · 10.0%

Low £1,799 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£200 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,193£1,974£1,75516 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↓ £200 · 10.0%
Tracked low
£1,799
Tracking for
68 days
Outside£1,799
↓ £280 · 13.5%

Low £1,799 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£280 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,249£1,999£1,74916 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↓ £280 · 13.5%
Tracked low
£1,799
Tracking for
68 days
Suite£2,399
↓ £200 · 7.7%

Low £2,399 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£200 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,827£2,589£2,35216 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↓ £200 · 7.7%
Tracked low
£2,399
Tracking for
68 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Venice → Kotor → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Syros → … → Venice

View full itinerary
1
16 OctVeniceItaly
2
17 OctKotorSerbia And Montenegro
4
19 OctMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
5
20 OctSyrosGreece
7
22 OctAnconaItaly
8
23 OctVeniceItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $