Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Lirica cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Lirica

3 Jul 2027 · 7 nights · from Venice

Venice → Kotor → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Syros → … → Venice

From£1,899per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Edinburgh, London Gatwick

Updated 18 Oct, 06:10

Inside
£1,899per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£2,049per person
Balcony+£250 from Outside
£2,299per person
Suite+£200 from Balcony
£2,499per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,299
No change

Low £2,299 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,299
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,899
No change

Low £1,899 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,899
Tracking for
Today
Outside£2,049
No change

Low £2,049 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,049
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,499
No change

Low £2,499 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,499
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Venice → Kotor → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Syros → … → Venice

View full itinerary
1
3 JulVeniceItaly
2
4 JulKotorSerbia And Montenegro
4
6 JulMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
5
7 JulSyrosGreece
7
9 JulAnconaItaly
8
10 JulVeniceItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $