Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Solstice cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Solstice

20 Jun 2028 · 12 nights · from Tokyo / Yokohama

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Osaka, Japan → Okinawa → Busan → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

From£4,349per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£4,349per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£4,449per person
Balcony+£250 from Outside
£4,699per person
Suite+£1,150 from Balcony
£5,849per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,699
↓ £80 · 1.7%

Low £4,699 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£80 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 1.7%
Tracked low
£4,699
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£4,349
↓ £50 · 1.1%

Low £4,349 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£4,349
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£4,449
No change

Low £4,449 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,449
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£5,849
↑ £250 · 4.5%

Low £5,399 · 60 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£250 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£5,905£5,624£5,34318 Aug17 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £250 · 4.5%
Tracked low
£5,399
Tracking for
60 days
See nearby dates on Celebrity Solstice

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Osaka, Japan → Okinawa → Busan → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

View full itinerary
1
20 JunTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
4
23 JunOsaka, JapanJapan
6
25 JunOkinawaJapan
8
27 JunBusanKorea, Republic of
9
28 JunNagasakiJapan
10
29 JunKagoshimaJapan
12
1 JulShimizu (for Mount Fuji)Japan
13
2 JulTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $