Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Solstice cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Solstice

12 May 2028 · 14 nights · from Tokyo / Yokohama

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Shimizu (for Mount Fuji) → Osaka, Japan → Kochi → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

From£4,979per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£4,979per person
Outside+£70 from Inside
£5,049per person
Balcony+£350 from Outside
£5,399per person
Suite+£3,350 from Balcony
£8,749per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£5,399
No change

Low £5,399 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,399
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£4,979
↑ £30 · 0.6%

Low £4,949 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£15 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £30 · 0.6%
Tracked low
£4,949
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£5,049
No change

Low £5,049 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,049
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£8,749
↑ £50 · 0.6%

Low £7,899 · 60 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£50 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£8,855£8,324£7,79318 Aug17 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £50 · 0.6%
Tracked low
£7,899
Tracking for
60 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Shimizu (for Mount Fuji) → Osaka, Japan → Kochi → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

View full itinerary
1
12 MayTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
2
13 MayShimizu (for Mount Fuji)Japan
5
16 MayOsaka, JapanJapan
6
17 MayKochiJapan
8
19 MayOkinawaJapan
10
21 MayJeju City, Jeju IslandKorea, Republic of
11
22 MayFukuokaJapan
12
23 MayNagasakiJapan
13
24 MayKagoshimaJapan
15
26 MayTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $