Anchors Up Cruises
Zuiderdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Zuiderdam

6 Mar 2027 · 18 nights · from Miami

Miami → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Amber Cove → Grand Turk → … → Miami

From£3,049per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Heathrow, London Gatwick

Updated 17 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£3,049per person
Outside+£130 from Inside
£3,179per person
Balcony+£300 from Outside
£3,479per person
Suite+£2,420 from Balcony
£5,899per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,479
↓ £20 · 0.6%

Low £3,399 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,479.
£3,602£3,489£3,37716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £20 · 0.6%
Tracked low
£3,399
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£3,049
↓ £30 · 1.0%

Low £2,979 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,049.
£3,114£3,039£2,96416 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £30 · 1.0%
Tracked low
£2,979
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,179
↓ £20 · 0.6%

Low £3,099 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,179.
£3,268£3,174£3,08016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £20 · 0.6%
Tracked low
£3,099
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£5,899
↓ £80 · 1.3%

Low £5,849 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £5,899.
£6,042£5,924£5,80616 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £80 · 1.3%
Tracked low
£5,849
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Amber Cove → Grand Turk → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
6 MarMiamiUnited States
2
7 MarHalf Moon Cay, BahamasBahamas
4
9 MarAmber CoveDominican Republic
5
10 MarGrand TurkTurks and Caicos Islands
7
12 MarNassauBahamas
8
13 MarMiamiUnited States
9
14 MarHalf Moon Cay, BahamasBahamas
10
15 MarGrand TurkTurks and Caicos Islands
11
16 MarAmber CoveDominican Republic
13
18 MarWillemstad, CuracaoNetherlands Antilles
14
19 MarKralendijk, BonaireNetherlands Antilles
15
20 MarArubaAruba
16
21 MarCabo Rojo, Dominican RepublicDominican Republic
19
24 MarMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $