Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

2 Apr 2028 · 14 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Antigua → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Road Town, Tortola → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

From£3,063per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£3,063per person
Outside+£212 from Inside
£3,275per person
Balcony+£799 from Outside
£4,074per person
Suite+£773 from Balcony
£4,847per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£4,074
↓ £70 · 1.7%

Low £4,074 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£70 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £70 · 1.7%
Tracked low
£4,074
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£3,063
↓ £70 · 2.2%

Low £3,063 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£70 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £70 · 2.2%
Tracked low
£3,063
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,275
↓ £70 · 2.1%

Low £3,275 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£70 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £70 · 2.1%
Tracked low
£3,275
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,847
↓ £68 · 1.4%

Low £4,847 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£68 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £68 · 1.4%
Tracked low
£4,847
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Voyager

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Antigua → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Road Town, Tortola → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

View full itinerary
1
2 AprBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
3
4 AprAntiguaAntigua And Barbuda
4
5 AprPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
5
6 AprRoad Town, TortolaVirgin Islands, British
6
7 AprBasseterre, St. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
7
8 AprFort de FranceMartinique
8
9 AprBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
9
10 AprCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
11
12 AprWillemstad, CuracaoNetherlands Antilles
12
13 AprArubaAruba
13
14 AprKralendijk, BonaireNetherlands Antilles
14
15 AprGrenadaGrenada
15
16 AprBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $