Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Voyager cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Voyager

23 Jan 2028 · 14 nights · from Bridgetown

Bridgetown, Barbados → Antigua → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Road Town, Tortola → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

From£2,917per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£2,917per person
Outside+£213 from Inside
£3,130per person
Balcony+£798 from Outside
£3,928per person
Suite+£773 from Balcony
£4,701per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,928
No change

Low £3,928 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,928
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,917
No change

Low £2,917 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,917
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,130
No change

Low £3,130 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,130
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,701
No change

Low £4,701 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,701
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Voyager

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Bridgetown, Barbados → Antigua → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Road Town, Tortola → … → Bridgetown, Barbados

View full itinerary
1
23 JanBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
3
25 JanAntiguaAntigua And Barbuda
4
26 JanPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
5
27 JanRoad Town, TortolaVirgin Islands, British
6
28 JanBasseterre, St. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
7
29 JanGuadeloupeGuadeloupe
8
30 JanBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
9
31 JanGrenadaGrenada
10
1 FebBequia, GrenadinesSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
12
3 FebArubaAruba
13
4 FebKralendijk, BonaireNetherlands Antilles
15
6 FebBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $