Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

11 Feb 2028 · 7 nights · from Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Arrecife, Lanzarote → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → Funchal, Madeira → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

From£1,491per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Exeter, East Midlands

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,491per person
Outside+£87 from Inside
£1,578per person
Balcony+£319 from Outside
£1,897per person
Suite+£193 from Balcony
£2,090per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,897
↓ £92 · 4.6%

Low £1,897 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£88 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,077£1,977£1,87716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £92 · 4.6%
Tracked low
£1,897
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,491
↓ £19 · 1.3%

Low £1,491 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£19 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,588£1,534£1,48016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £19 · 1.3%
Tracked low
£1,491
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,578
↓ £39 · 2.4%

Low £1,578 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£34 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,696£1,631£1,56516 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £39 · 2.4%
Tracked low
£1,578
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,090
↓ £166 · 7.4%

Low £2,090 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£162 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,352£2,207£2,06116 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £166 · 7.4%
Tracked low
£2,090
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Arrecife, Lanzarote → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → Funchal, Madeira → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

View full itinerary
1
11 FebSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
2
12 FebArrecife, LanzaroteSpain
3
13 FebPuerto del Rosario, FuerteventuraSpain
5
15 FebFunchal, MadeiraPortugal
6
16 FebSanta Cruz de La Palma, La PalmaSpain
7
17 FebLas Palmas, Gran CanariaSpain
8
18 FebSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $