Anchors Up Cruises
Marella Discovery 2 cruise ship

Marella Cruises

Marella Discovery 2

3 Mar 2028 · 7 nights · from Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Agadir → Arrecife, Lanzarote → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

From£1,218per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Stansted, Bristol

Updated 17 Oct, 22:11

Inside
£1,218per person
Outside+£79 from Inside
£1,297per person
Balcony+£327 from Outside
£1,624per person
Suite+£153 from Balcony
£1,777per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,624
↓ £121 · 6.9%

Low £1,624 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£73 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £121 · 6.9%
Tracked low
£1,624
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,218
↓ £48 · 3.8%

Low £1,218 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£24 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £48 · 3.8%
Tracked low
£1,218
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,297
↓ £76 · 5.5%

Low £1,297 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£27 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £76 · 5.5%
Tracked low
£1,297
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,777
↓ £234 · 11.6%

Low £1,777 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£186 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £234 · 11.6%
Tracked low
£1,777
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Marella Discovery 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Agadir → Arrecife, Lanzarote → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

View full itinerary
1
3 MarSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
3
5 MarAgadirMorocco
4
6 MarArrecife, LanzaroteSpain
5
7 MarPuerto del Rosario, FuerteventuraSpain
6
8 MarSanta Cruz de La Palma, La PalmaSpain
7
9 MarLas Palmas, Gran CanariaSpain
8
10 MarSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $