Anchors Up Cruises
Legend of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Legend of the Seas

11 Apr 2027 · 6 nights · from Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale → Perfect Day at Cococay → Ponce → Samana → Fort Lauderdale

From£3,199per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Gatwick, Manchester

Updated 23 Oct, 18:00

Inside
£3,199per person
Outside+£380 from Inside
£3,579per person
Balcony+£70 from Outside
£3,649per person
Suite+£1,000 from Balcony
£4,649per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,649
↑ £50 · 1.4%

Low £3,499 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,649.
£3,837£3,649£3,46216 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↑ £50 · 1.4%
Tracked low
£3,499
Tracking for
68 days
Inside£3,199
↓ £100 · 3.0%

Low £3,199 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,424£3,299£3,17416 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.0%
Tracked low
£3,199
Tracking for
68 days
Outside£3,579
↑ £180 · 5.3%

Low £3,379 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,589.
£3,795£3,564£3,33316 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↑ £180 · 5.3%
Tracked low
£3,379
Tracking for
68 days
Suite£4,649
↑ £150 · 3.3%

Low £4,349 · 68 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£100 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£4,855£4,574£4,29316 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↑ £150 · 3.3%
Tracked low
£4,349
Tracking for
68 days
See nearby dates on Legend of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fort Lauderdale → Perfect Day at Cococay → Ponce → Samana → Fort Lauderdale

View full itinerary
1
11 AprFort LauderdaleUnited States
2
12 AprPerfect Day at CococayBahamas
4
14 AprPoncePuerto Rico
5
15 AprSamanaDominican Republic
7
17 AprFort LauderdaleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $