Anchors Up Cruises
Costa Deliziosa cruise ship

Costa Cruises

Costa Deliziosa

26 Jun 2027 · 14 nights · from Venice

Venice → Bari → Thira, Santorini → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Venice

From£1,879per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Venice

Updated 17 Oct, 22:31

Inside
£1,879per person
Outside+£359 from Inside
£2,238per person
Balcony+£199 from Outside
£2,437per person
Suite+£378 from Balcony
£2,815per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,437
No change

Low £2,437 · 38 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 38 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,437
Tracking for
38 days
Inside£1,879
No change

Low £1,879 · 38 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 38 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,879
Tracking for
38 days
Outside£2,238
No change

Low £2,238 · 38 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 38 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,238
Tracking for
38 days
Suite£2,815
No change

Low £2,815 · 38 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 38 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,815
Tracking for
38 days
See nearby dates on Costa Deliziosa

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Venice → Bari → Thira, Santorini → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Venice

View full itinerary
1
26 JunVeniceItaly
2
27 JunBariItaly
4
29 JunThira, SantoriniGreece
5
30 JunMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
6
1 JulArgostoli, KefaloniaGreece
8
3 JulVeniceItaly
9
4 JulBariItaly
10
5 JulCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
11
6 JulArgostoli, KefaloniaGreece
12
7 JulKotorSerbia And Montenegro
13
8 JulDubrovnikCroatia
14
9 JulZadarCroatia
15
10 JulVeniceItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $