Anchors Up Cruises
Zuiderdam cruise ship

Holland America Line

Zuiderdam

17 Feb 2028 · 9 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Valencia → Tangier → Seville (Cadiz) → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£2,399per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 22 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£2,399per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£2,499per person
Balcony+£250 from Outside
£2,749per person
Suite+£350 from Balcony
£3,099per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,749
No change

Low £2,749 · 67 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 67 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,749
Tracking for
67 days
Inside£2,399
No change

Low £2,399 · 67 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 67 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,399
Tracking for
67 days
Outside£2,499
No change

Low £2,499 · 67 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 67 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,499
Tracking for
67 days
Suite£3,099
No change

Low £3,099 · 67 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 67 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,099
Tracking for
67 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Valencia → Tangier → Seville (Cadiz) → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
17 FebBarcelonaSpain
2
18 FebValenciaSpain
4
20 FebTangierMorocco
5
21 FebSeville (Cadiz)Spain
6
22 FebMalagaSpain
8
24 FebCagliari, SardiniaItaly
9
25 FebNaplesItaly
10
26 FebRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $