Anchors Up Cruises
Star Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Star Princess

27 Feb 2027 · 7 nights · from Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale → Belize City → Mahogany Bay → Cozumel → Fort Lauderdale

From£2,799per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Birmingham, London Heathrow

Updated 25 Oct, 14:11

Inside
£2,799per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£2,849per person
Balcony+£100 from Outside
£2,949per person
Suite+£150 from Balcony
£3,099per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,949
↓ £300 · 9.2%

Low £2,899 · 70 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,199.
£3,405£3,124£2,84316 Aug20 Sept25 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 9.2%
Tracked low
£2,899
Tracking for
70 days
Inside£2,799
↓ £300 · 9.7%

Low £2,799 · 70 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£300 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,305£3,024£2,74316 Aug20 Sept25 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 9.7%
Tracked low
£2,799
Tracking for
70 days
Outside£2,849
↓ £300 · 9.5%

Low £2,849 · 70 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£275 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,333£3,064£2,79516 Aug20 Sept25 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 9.5%
Tracked low
£2,849
Tracking for
70 days
Suite£3,099
↓ £480 · 13.4%

Low £3,099 · 70 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£380 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,718£3,374£3,03016 Aug20 Sept25 Oct
Since we started
↓ £480 · 13.4%
Tracked low
£3,099
Tracking for
70 days
See nearby dates on Star Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fort Lauderdale → Belize City → Mahogany Bay → Cozumel → Fort Lauderdale

View full itinerary
1
27 FebFort LauderdaleUnited States
3
1 MarBelize CityBelize
4
2 MarMahogany BayHonduras
6
4 MarCozumelMexico
8
6 MarFort LauderdaleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $