Anchors Up Cruises
Balmoral cruise ship

Fred. Olsen

Balmoral

7 Oct 2027 · 9 nights · from Alicante

Alicante → Mahon, Menorca → La Spezia → Villefranche, France → … → Alicante

From£1,261per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:20

Inside
£1,261per person
Outside+£261 from Inside
£1,522per person
Balcony+£1,048 from Outside
£2,570per person
Suite+£175 from Balcony
£2,745per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,570
↓ £13 · 0.5%

Low £2,570 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£7 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £13 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£2,570
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£1,261
↓ £6 · 0.5%

Low £1,261 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£3 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £6 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£1,261
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,522
↓ £8 · 0.5%

Low £1,522 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£4 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £8 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£1,522
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,745
↓ £14 · 0.5%

Low £2,745 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£7 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £14 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£2,745
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Balmoral

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Alicante → Mahon, Menorca → La Spezia → Villefranche, France → … → Alicante

View full itinerary
2
8 OctAlicanteSpain
3
9 OctMahon, MenorcaSpain
5
11 OctLa SpeziaItaly
6
12 OctVillefranche, FranceFrance
7
13 OctToulonFrance
8
14 OctAjaccio, CorsicaFrance
10
16 OctAlicanteSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $