Anchors Up Cruises
Azamara Onward cruise ship

Azamara Cruises

Azamara Onward

29 Jun 2028 · 38 nights · from Athens (Piraeus)

Athens (Piraeus) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Volos → Thessaloniki → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£9,965per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Athens (Piraeus)

Updated 17 Oct, 22:30

Inside
£9,965per person
Outside+£675 from Inside
£10,640per person
Balcony+£2,138 from Outside
£12,778per person
Suite+£4,706 from Balcony
£17,484per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£12,778
↓ £1,274 · 9.1%

Low £12,778 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£1,001 below the typical tracked price so far.
£15,953£14,189£12,42516 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £1,274 · 9.1%
Tracked low
£12,778
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£9,965
↓ £935 · 8.6%

Low £9,965 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£734 below the typical tracked price so far.
£12,306£11,006£9,70516 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £935 · 8.6%
Tracked low
£9,965
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£10,640
↓ £1,024 · 8.8%

Low £10,640 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£804 below the typical tracked price so far.
£13,189£11,773£10,35716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £1,024 · 8.8%
Tracked low
£10,640
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£17,484
↓ £1,813 · 9.4%

Low £17,484 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£1,431 below the typical tracked price so far.
£22,049£19,513£16,97716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £1,813 · 9.4%
Tracked low
£17,484
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Athens (Piraeus) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Volos → Thessaloniki → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
29 JunAthens (Piraeus)Greece
2
30 JunMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
3
1 JulVolosGreece
4
2 JulThessalonikiGreece
5
3 JulCanakkaleTurkey
7
5 JulIstanbulTurkey
8
6 JulCesmeTurkey
9
7 JulPatmosGreece
10
8 JulAthens (Piraeus)Greece
11
9 JulEphesus (Kusadasi)Turkey
12
10 JulRhodes Town, RhodesGreece
13
11 JulAmorgosGreece
14
12 JulHeraklion, CreteGreece
15
13 JulMonemvasiaGreece
16
14 JulArgostoli, KefaloniaGreece
17
15 JulCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
19
17 JulVeniceItaly
20
18 JulOpatijaCroatia
21
19 JulZadarCroatia
22
20 JulSibenikCroatia
23
21 JulSplitCroatia
24
22 JulDubrovnikCroatia
25
23 JulKotorSerbia And Montenegro
27
25 JulChania, CreteGreece
28
26 JulAthens (Piraeus)Greece
29
27 JulSyrosGreece
30
28 JulBodrumTurkey
31
29 JulRhodes Town, RhodesGreece
32
30 JulAgios Nikolaos, CreteGreece
33
31 JulMonemvasiaGreece
35
2 AugSyracuse, SicilyItaly
36
3 AugGiardini Naxos (tours to Taormina)Italy
37
4 AugSalernoItaly
38
5 AugSorrentoItaly
39
6 AugRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $