Anchors Up Cruises
Sun Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Sun Princess

24 Sept 2028 · 7 nights · from Athens (Piraeus)

Athens (Piraeus) → Heraklion, Crete → Bar, Montenegro → Corfu Town, Corfu → … → Barcelona

From£1,529per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 20 Oct, 02:11

Inside
£1,529per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£1,729per person
Balcony+£370 from Outside
£2,099per person
Suite+£150 from Balcony
£2,249per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,099
No change

Low £2,079 · 52 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,099. Tracking started 52 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,079
Tracking for
52 days
Inside£1,529
↓ £20 · 1.3%

Low £1,529 · 52 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£10 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 52 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £20 · 1.3%
Tracked low
£1,529
Tracking for
52 days
Outside£1,729
↓ £20 · 1.1%

Low £1,729 · 52 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£10 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 52 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £20 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£1,729
Tracking for
52 days
Suite£2,249
↓ £50 · 2.2%

Low £2,249 · 52 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 52 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 2.2%
Tracked low
£2,249
Tracking for
52 days
See nearby dates on Sun Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Athens (Piraeus) → Heraklion, Crete → Bar, Montenegro → Corfu Town, Corfu → … → Barcelona

View full itinerary
1
24 SeptAthens (Piraeus)Greece
2
25 SeptHeraklion, CreteGreece
4
27 SeptBar, MontenegroSerbia And Montenegro
5
28 SeptCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
6
29 SeptMessina, SicilyItaly
8
1 OctBarcelonaSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $