Anchors Up Cruises
Caribbean Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Caribbean Princess

10 Apr 2028 · 10 nights · from Athens (Piraeus)

Athens (Piraeus) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Chania, Crete → Katakolon → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£2,499per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£2,499per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£2,549per person
Balcony+£300 from Outside
£2,849per person
Suite+£450 from Balcony
£3,299per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,849
↓ £50 · 1.7%

Low £2,849 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.7%
Tracked low
£2,849
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,499
↓ £80 · 3.1%

Low £2,499 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£40 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 3.1%
Tracked low
£2,499
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,549
↓ £30 · 1.2%

Low £2,549 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£15 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £30 · 1.2%
Tracked low
£2,549
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£3,299
↓ £80 · 2.4%

Low £3,299 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£40 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 2.4%
Tracked low
£3,299
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Caribbean Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Athens (Piraeus) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → Chania, Crete → Katakolon → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
10 AprAthens (Piraeus)Greece
2
11 AprMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
3
12 AprChania, CreteGreece
4
13 AprKatakolonGreece
5
14 AprSarandeAlbania
6
15 AprDubrovnikCroatia
7
16 AprKotorSerbia And Montenegro
9
18 AprCatania, SicilyItaly
10
19 AprSalernoItaly
11
20 AprRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $