Anchors Up Cruises
Enchanted Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Enchanted Princess

3 Apr 2028 · 10 nights · from Rome (Civitavecchia)

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Genoa → Ajaccio, Corsica → Palermo, Sicily → … → Trieste

From£3,099per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£3,099per person
Outside+£300 from Inside
£3,399per person
BalconySame price as Outside
£3,399per person
Suite+£500 from Balcony
£3,899per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,399
↓ £50 · 1.4%

Low £3,399 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.4%
Tracked low
£3,399
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£3,099
↓ £80 · 2.5%

Low £3,099 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£40 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 2.5%
Tracked low
£3,099
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,399
↓ £80 · 2.3%

Low £3,399 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£50 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 2.3%
Tracked low
£3,399
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£3,899
↓ £80 · 2.0%

Low £3,899 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£40 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£3,899
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Enchanted Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Rome (Civitavecchia) → Genoa → Ajaccio, Corsica → Palermo, Sicily → … → Trieste

View full itinerary
1
3 AprRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
2
4 AprGenoaItaly
3
5 AprAjaccio, CorsicaFrance
5
7 AprPalermo, SicilyItaly
6
8 AprMessina, SicilyItaly
7
9 AprCorfu Town, CorfuGreece
8
10 AprKotorSerbia And Montenegro
9
11 AprDubrovnikCroatia
10
12 AprSplitCroatia
11
13 AprTriesteItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $