Anchors Up Cruises
Caribbean Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Caribbean Princess

6 May 2028 · 41 nights · from Copenhagen

Copenhagen, Denmark → Aarhus → Berlin (Warnemunde) → Bornholm → … → Southampton

From£4,439per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Copenhagen, Denmark

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£4,439per person
Outside+£500 from Inside
£4,939per person
Balcony+£1,210 from Outside
£6,149per person
Suite+£1,248 from Balcony
£7,397per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£6,149
↓ £31 · 0.5%

Low £6,149 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£16 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £31 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£6,149
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£4,439
↓ £23 · 0.5%

Low £4,439 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£12 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £23 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£4,439
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£4,939
↓ £26 · 0.5%

Low £4,939 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£13 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £26 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£4,939
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£7,397
↓ £38 · 0.5%

Low £7,397 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£19 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £38 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£7,397
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Caribbean Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Copenhagen, Denmark → Aarhus → Berlin (Warnemunde) → Bornholm → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
6 MayCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
2
7 MayAarhusDenmark
3
8 MayBerlin (Warnemunde)Germany
4
9 MayBornholmDenmark
5
10 MayKlaipeda, LithuaniaLithuania
6
11 MayRigaLatvia
7
12 MayTallinnEstonia
8
13 MayHelsinkiFinland
9
14 MayTallinnEstonia
10
15 MayStockholm (Nynashamn)Sweden
11
16 MayVisby, GotlandSweden
12
17 MayBornholmDenmark
13
18 MayKielGermany
14
19 MayAarhusDenmark
15
20 MayCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
16
21 MaySkagen, DenmarkDenmark
17
22 MayStavanger, NorwayNorway
18
23 MayAndalsnesNorway
19
24 MayNordfjordeidNorway
20
25 MayAlesundNorway
22
27 MaySeydisfjordurIceland
23
28 MayAkureyriIceland
24
29 MayIsafjordurIceland
25
30 MayReykjavikIceland
26
31 MayIsafjordurIceland
27
1 JunAkureyriIceland
28
2 JunSeydisfjordurIceland
30
4 JunRunavikFaroe Islands
31
5 JunKirkwall, Orkney IslandsUnited Kingdom
32
6 JunEdinburgh (South Queensferry)United Kingdom
34
8 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
35
9 JunFalmouthUnited Kingdom
36
10 JunCork (Cobh)Ireland
37
11 JunDun LaoghaireIreland
38
12 JunBelfastUnited Kingdom
39
13 JunKillybegsIreland
40
14 JunGalway CityIreland
42
16 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $