Anchors Up Cruises
Caribbean Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Caribbean Princess

29 Apr 2028 · 21 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Amsterdam → Kristiansand, Norway → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

From£2,374per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£2,374per person
Outside+£241 from Inside
£2,615per person
Balcony+£671 from Outside
£3,286per person
Suite+£971 from Balcony
£4,257per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,286
↑ £31 · 1.0%

Low £3,238 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£31 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £31 · 1.0%
Tracked low
£3,238
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,374
↓ £12 · 0.5%

Low £2,374 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£6 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £12 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£2,374
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,615
↓ £12 · 0.5%

Low £2,615 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£6 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £12 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£2,615
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,257
↑ £374 · 9.6%

Low £3,883 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £4,257. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £374 · 9.6%
Tracked low
£3,883
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Caribbean Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Amsterdam → Kristiansand, Norway → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

View full itinerary
1
29 AprSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
2
30 AprBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
3
1 MayAmsterdamNetherlands
5
3 MayKristiansand, NorwayNorway
6
4 MayOsloNorway
7
5 MaySkagen, DenmarkDenmark
8
6 MayCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
9
7 MayAarhusDenmark
10
8 MayBerlin (Warnemunde)Germany
11
9 MayBornholmDenmark
12
10 MayKlaipeda, LithuaniaLithuania
13
11 MayRigaLatvia
14
12 MayTallinnEstonia
15
13 MayHelsinkiFinland
16
14 MayTallinnEstonia
17
15 MayStockholm (Nynashamn)Sweden
18
16 MayVisby, GotlandSweden
19
17 MayBornholmDenmark
20
18 MayKielGermany
21
19 MayAarhusDenmark
22
20 MayCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $