Anchors Up Cruises
Costa Smeralda cruise ship

Costa Cruises

Costa Smeralda

15 Feb 2027 · 7 nights · from Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → Funchal, Madeira → Las Palmas, Gran Canaria → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

From£1,449per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Gatwick

Updated 18 Oct, 06:31

Inside
£1,449per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£1,599per person
Balcony+£50 from Outside
£1,649per person
Suite+£930 from Balcony
£2,579per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,649
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,649
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,449
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,449
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,599
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,599
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,579
No change

Tracking started today.

See price history
Tracking starts hereWe need more comparable observations before we can put this price in context.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,579
Tracking for
Today
See nearby dates on Costa Smeralda

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Santa Cruz, Tenerife → Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura → Funchal, Madeira → Las Palmas, Gran Canaria → … → Santa Cruz, Tenerife

View full itinerary
1
15 FebSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
2
16 FebPuerto del Rosario, FuerteventuraSpain
4
18 FebFunchal, MadeiraPortugal
5
19 FebLas Palmas, Gran CanariaSpain
6
20 FebArrecife, LanzaroteSpain
8
22 FebSanta Cruz, TenerifeSpain
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $