Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Elizabeth cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Elizabeth

25 Aug 2028 · 7 nights · from Barcelona

Barcelona → Ibiza Town, Ibiza → Marseille (Provence) → Santa Margherita → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£1,999per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 23 Oct, 18:01

Inside
£1,999per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£2,099per person
Balcony+£280 from Outside
£2,379per person
Suite+£1,300 from Balcony
£3,679per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,379
↑ £80 · 3.5%

Low £2,299 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,379.
£2,524£2,399£2,27416 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↑ £80 · 3.5%
Tracked low
£2,299
Tracking for
68 days
Inside£1,999
No change

Low £1,999 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£2,112£2,049£1,98716 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,999
Tracking for
68 days
Outside£2,099
No change

Low £2,099 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£2,268£2,174£2,08016 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,099
Tracking for
68 days
Suite£3,679
No change

Low £3,679 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£4,129£3,879£3,62916 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,679
Tracking for
68 days
See nearby dates on Queen Elizabeth

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Barcelona → Ibiza Town, Ibiza → Marseille (Provence) → Santa Margherita → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
25 AugBarcelonaSpain
2
26 AugIbiza Town, IbizaSpain
4
28 AugMarseille (Provence)France
5
29 AugSanta MargheritaItaly
6
30 AugLa SpeziaItaly
8
1 SeptRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $