Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Elizabeth cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Elizabeth

2 Jun 2028 · 7 nights · from Istanbul

Istanbul → Dardanelles (Transit) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

From£2,379per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 23 Oct, 18:01

Inside
£2,379per person
Outside+£70 from Inside
£2,449per person
Balcony+£300 from Outside
£2,749per person
Suite+£1,450 from Balcony
£4,199per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,749
↑ £50 · 1.9%

Low £2,699 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,749.
£2,924£2,799£2,67416 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↑ £50 · 1.9%
Tracked low
£2,699
Tracking for
68 days
Inside£2,379
↑ £80 · 3.5%

Low £2,299 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,379.
£2,524£2,399£2,27416 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
↑ £80 · 3.5%
Tracked low
£2,299
Tracking for
68 days
Outside£2,449
No change

Low £2,449 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£2,595£2,514£2,43316 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,449
Tracking for
68 days
Suite£4,199
No change

Low £4,199 · 68 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£4,649£4,399£4,14916 Aug19 Sept23 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,199
Tracking for
68 days
See nearby dates on Queen Elizabeth

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Istanbul → Dardanelles (Transit) → Kusadasi (tours to Ephesus) → Mykonos Town, Mykonos → … → Rome (Civitavecchia)

View full itinerary
1
2 JunIstanbulTurkey
2
3 JunDardanelles (Transit)Turkey
3
4 JunKusadasi (tours to Ephesus)Turkey
4
5 JunMykonos Town, MykonosGreece
5
6 JunAthens (Piraeus)Greece
7
8 JunNaplesItaly
8
9 JunRome (Civitavecchia)Italy
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $