Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

13 Oct 2028 · 3 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Hamburg

From£629per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£629per person
Outside+£50 from Inside
£679per person
Balcony+£10 from Outside
£689per person
Suite+£570 from Balcony
£1,259per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£689
No change

Low £689 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£689
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£629
No change

Low £629 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£629
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£679
No change

Low £679 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£679
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,259
No change

Low £1,259 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,259
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Hamburg

View full itinerary
1
13 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
2
14 OctLe Havre (Paris)France
4
16 OctHamburgGermany
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $