Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

6 Oct 2028 · 19 nights · from New York

New York → Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Hamburg → … → New York

From£3,073per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, Birmingham

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£3,073per person
Outside+£531 from Inside
£3,604per person
Balcony+£96 from Outside
£3,700per person
Suite+£4,554 from Balcony
£8,254per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,700
No change

Low £3,700 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,700
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£3,073
No change

Low £3,073 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,073
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,604
No change

Low £3,604 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,604
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£8,254
↑ £4 · 0.0%

Low £8,250 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£3 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £4 · 0.0%
Tracked low
£8,250
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

New York → Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Hamburg → … → New York

View full itinerary
1
6 OctNew YorkUnited States
8
13 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
9
14 OctLe Havre (Paris)France
11
16 OctHamburgGermany
13
18 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
20
25 OctNew YorkUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $