Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Mary 2 cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Mary 2

4 Jun 2028 · 15 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → New York → Southampton

From£2,320per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£2,320per person
Outside+£868 from Inside
£3,188per person
Balcony+£145 from Outside
£3,333per person
Suite+£5,700 from Balcony
£9,033per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,333
No change

Low £3,333 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,333
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,320
No change

Low £2,320 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,320
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£3,188
No change

Low £3,188 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,188
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£9,033
↑ £4 · 0.0%

Low £9,029 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£2 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £4 · 0.0%
Tracked low
£9,029
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Queen Mary 2

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → New York → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
4 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
2
5 JunLe Havre (Paris)France
9
12 JunNew YorkUnited States
16
19 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $