Anchors Up Cruises
Queen Anne cruise ship

Cunard

Queen Anne

15 Oct 2028 · 7 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Skagen, Denmark → Oslo → Kristiansand, Norway → Southampton

From£872per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£872per person
Outside+£241 from Inside
£1,113per person
Balcony+£49 from Outside
£1,162per person
Suite+£1,597 from Balcony
£2,759per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,162
No change

Low £1,162 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,162
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£872
No change

Low £872 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£872
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£1,113
No change

Low £1,113 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,113
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,759
No change

Low £2,759 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,759
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Queen Anne

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Skagen, Denmark → Oslo → Kristiansand, Norway → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
15 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
17 OctSkagen, DenmarkDenmark
5
19 OctOsloNorway
6
20 OctKristiansand, NorwayNorway
8
22 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $