Anchors Up Cruises
Diamond Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Diamond Princess

22 Sept 2028 · 16 nights · from Tokyo / Yokohama

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Taipei (Keelung), Taiwan → Hualien → Ishigaki → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

From£4,199per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£4,199per person
Outside+£300 from Inside
£4,499per person
Balcony+£680 from Outside
£5,179per person
Suite+£920 from Balcony
£6,099per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£5,179
No change

Low £5,179 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,179
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£4,199
No change

Low £4,199 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,199
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£4,499
No change

Low £4,499 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,499
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£6,099
No change

Low £6,099 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£6,099
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Taipei (Keelung), Taiwan → Hualien → Ishigaki → … → Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa

View full itinerary
1
22 SeptTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
4
25 SeptTaipei (Keelung), TaiwanTaiwan, Province of China
5
26 SeptHualienTaiwan, Province of China
6
27 SeptIshigakiJapan
7
28 SeptOkinawaJapan
10
1 OctTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
11
2 OctTobaJapan
12
3 OctKochiJapan
14
5 OctSeogwipo CityKorea, Republic of
15
6 OctNagasakiJapan
17
8 OctTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $