Anchors Up Cruises
Britannia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Britannia

28 Jul 2028 · 14 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Seville (Cadiz) → Ibiza Town, Ibiza → Cagliari, Sardinia → … → Southampton

From£1,585per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 18 Oct, 06:01

Inside
£1,585per person
Balcony
£1,913per person
Suite+£2,305 from Balcony
£4,218per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,913
↓ £115 · 5.7%

Low £1,913 · 58 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£115 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,064£1,980£1,89620 Aug18 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £115 · 5.7%
Tracked low
£1,913
Tracking for
58 days
Inside£1,585
↓ £48 · 2.9%

Low £1,585 · 58 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£105 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,802£1,682£1,56120 Aug18 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↓ £48 · 2.9%
Tracked low
£1,585
Tracking for
58 days
Suite£4,218
↑ £384 · 10.0%

Low £3,834 · 58 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£105 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£4,266£4,026£3,78620 Aug18 Sept18 Oct
Since we started
↑ £384 · 10.0%
Tracked low
£3,834
Tracking for
58 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Seville (Cadiz) → Ibiza Town, Ibiza → Cagliari, Sardinia → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
28 JulSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
4
31 JulSeville (Cadiz)Spain
6
2 AugIbiza Town, IbizaSpain
8
4 AugCagliari, SardiniaItaly
10
6 AugPalma, MajorcaSpain
11
7 AugCartagena, SpainSpain
12
8 AugGibraltarGibraltar
15
11 AugSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $