Anchors Up Cruises
Arcadia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arcadia

21 Sept 2028 · 5 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Rotterdam → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Southampton

From£529per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£529per person
Outside+£20 from Inside
£549per person
Balcony+£150 from Outside
£699per person
Suite+£50 from Balcony
£749per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£699
No change

Low £699 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£699
Tracking for
4 days
Inside£529
No change

Low £529 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£529
Tracking for
4 days
Outside£549
No change

Low £549 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£549
Tracking for
4 days
Suite£749
No change

Low £749 · 4 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 4 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£749
Tracking for
4 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Rotterdam → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
21 SeptSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
23 SeptRotterdamNetherlands
4
24 SeptBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
6
26 SeptSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $