Anchors Up Cruises
Arvia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arvia

24 Sept 2028 · 7 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Le Verdon → La Rochelle → … → Southampton

From£608per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£608per person
Outside+£241 from Inside
£849per person
Balcony+£15 from Outside
£864per person
Suite+£499 from Balcony
£1,363per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£864
↓ £144 · 14.3%

Low £864 · 60 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£94 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,026£936£84618 Aug17 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £144 · 14.3%
Tracked low
£864
Tracking for
60 days
Inside£608
↓ £96 · 13.6%

Low £608 · 60 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£79 below the typical tracked price so far.
£716£656£59618 Aug17 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £96 · 13.6%
Tracked low
£608
Tracking for
60 days
Outside£849
↓ £77 · 8.3%

Low £849 · 60 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£63 below the typical tracked price so far.
£936£888£83918 Aug17 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £77 · 8.3%
Tracked low
£849
Tracking for
60 days
Suite£1,363
No change

Low £1,296 · 60 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,363.
£1,371£1,330£1,28818 Aug17 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,296
Tracking for
60 days
See nearby dates on Arvia

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Le Havre (Paris) → Le Verdon → La Rochelle → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
24 SeptSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
2
25 SeptLe Havre (Paris)France
4
27 SeptLe VerdonFrance
5
28 SeptLa RochelleFrance
6
29 SeptBilbao (Getxo)Spain
8
1 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $