Anchors Up Cruises
Arvia cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Arvia

7 May 2028 · 14 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Bilbao (Getxo) → La Coruna → Vigo → … → Southampton

From£1,356per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£1,356per person
Outside+£415 from Inside
£1,771per person
Balcony+£135 from Outside
£1,906per person
Suite+£865 from Balcony
£2,771per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,906
No change

Low £1,906 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,906
Tracking for
2 days
Inside£1,356
No change

Low £1,356 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,356
Tracking for
2 days
Outside£1,771
No change

Low £1,771 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,771
Tracking for
2 days
Suite£2,771
No change

Low £2,771 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,771
Tracking for
2 days
See nearby dates on Arvia

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Bilbao (Getxo) → La Coruna → Vigo → … → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
7 MaySouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
9 MayBilbao (Getxo)Spain
4
10 MayLa CorunaSpain
5
11 MayVigoSpain
7
13 MayCherbourgFrance
8
14 MaySouthamptonUnited Kingdom
10
16 MayKristiansand, NorwayNorway
11
17 MayHardangerfjord (Scenic Cruising)Norway
12
18 MayOldenNorway
13
19 MayHaugesundNorway
15
21 MaySouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $