Anchors Up Cruises
Iona cruise ship

P&O Cruises

Iona

21 Oct 2028 · 7 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Hamburg → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Cherbourg → Southampton

From£510per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:01

Inside
£510per person
Outside+£135 from Inside
£645per person
Balcony+£55 from Outside
£700per person
Suite+£509 from Balcony
£1,209per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£700
↓ £193 · 21.6%

Low £700 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£157 below the typical tracked price so far.
£917£797£67616 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £193 · 21.6%
Tracked low
£700
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£510
↓ £145 · 22.1%

Low £510 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£145 below the typical tracked price so far.
£696£593£48916 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £145 · 22.1%
Tracked low
£510
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£645
↓ £203 · 23.9%

Low £645 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£163 below the typical tracked price so far.
£873£747£62016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £203 · 23.9%
Tracked low
£645
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£1,209
↓ £135 · 10.0%

Low £1,209 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£135 below the typical tracked price so far.
£1,361£1,277£1,19216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £135 · 10.0%
Tracked low
£1,209
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Iona

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Hamburg → Bruges (Zeebrugge) → Cherbourg → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
21 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
4
24 OctHamburgGermany
6
26 OctBruges (Zeebrugge)Belgium
7
27 OctCherbourgFrance
8
28 OctSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $