Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Virtuosa cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Virtuosa

7 Nov 2026 · 8 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → La Coruña (tours to Santiago de Compostela) → Seville (Cadiz) → Malaga → … → Marseille (Provence)

From£473per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£473per person
Outside+£48 from Inside
£521per person
Balcony+£56 from Outside
£577per person
Suite+£1,965 from Balcony
£2,542per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£577
No change

Low £522 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £577.
£657£582£50716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£522
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£473
No change

Low £429 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £473.
£606£508£40916 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£429
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£521
No change

Low £471 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £521.
£600£529£45716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£471
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£2,542
No change

Low £2,283 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,542.
£2,574£2,413£2,25116 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,283
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on MSC Virtuosa

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → La Coruña (tours to Santiago de Compostela) → Seville (Cadiz) → Malaga → … → Marseille (Provence)

View full itinerary
1
7 NovSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
9 NovLa Coruña (tours to Santiago de Compostela)Spain
5
11 NovSeville (Cadiz)Spain
6
12 NovMalagaSpain
7
13 NovAlicanteSpain
8
14 NovPalma, MajorcaSpain
9
15 NovMarseille (Provence)France
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $