Anchors Up Cruises
Freedom of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Freedom of the Seas

21 Jun 2027 · 5 nights · from Southampton

Southampton → Hamburg → Rotterdam → Southampton

From£472per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Southampton

Updated 17 Oct, 22:00

Inside
£472per person
Outside+£88 from Inside
£560per person
Balcony+£94 from Outside
£654per person
Suite+£335 from Balcony
£989per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£654
↓ £247 · 27.4%

Low £654 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£69 below the typical tracked price so far.
£932£778£62316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £247 · 27.4%
Tracked low
£654
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£472
↓ £149 · 24.0%

Low £472 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£35 below the typical tracked price so far.
£640£547£45316 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £149 · 24.0%
Tracked low
£472
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£560
↓ £190 · 25.3%

Low £560 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£54 below the typical tracked price so far.
£774£655£53616 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £190 · 25.3%
Tracked low
£560
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£989
↓ £88 · 8.2%

Low £969 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £1,006.
£1,302£1,117£93216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £88 · 8.2%
Tracked low
£969
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Freedom of the Seas

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Southampton → Hamburg → Rotterdam → Southampton

View full itinerary
1
21 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
3
23 JunHamburgGermany
4
24 JunRotterdamNetherlands
6
26 JunSouthamptonUnited Kingdom
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $