Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Euribia cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Euribia

25 Jul 2027 · 7 nights · from Copenhagen

Copenhagen, Denmark → Hellesylt → Alesund → Flam → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

From£1,192per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Cruise fare from Copenhagen, Denmark

Updated 27 Oct, 02:10

Inside
£1,192per person
Outside+£168 from Inside
£1,360per person
Balcony+£368 from Outside
£1,728per person
Suite+£594 from Balcony
£2,322per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,728
↑ £39 · 2.3%

Low £1,689 · 34 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£39 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £39 · 2.3%
Tracked low
£1,689
Tracking for
34 days
Inside£1,192
No change

Low £1,192 · 34 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,192
Tracking for
34 days
Outside£1,360
No change

Low £1,360 · 34 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,360
Tracking for
34 days
Suite£2,322
↑ £108 · 4.9%

Low £2,214 · 34 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£108 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 34 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £108 · 4.9%
Tracked low
£2,214
Tracking for
34 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Copenhagen, Denmark → Hellesylt → Alesund → Flam → … → Copenhagen, Denmark

View full itinerary
1
25 JulCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
3
27 JulHellesyltNorway
4
28 JulAlesundNorway
5
29 JulFlamNorway
7
31 JulKielGermany
8
1 AugCopenhagen, DenmarkDenmark
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $