Anchors Up Cruises
Legend of the Seas cruise ship

Royal Caribbean

Legend of the Seas

9 Apr 2028 · 6 nights · from Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale → Roatan Island → Puerto Costa Maya → Cozumel → Fort Lauderdale

From£2,699per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:00

Inside
£2,699per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£2,849per person
Balcony+£150 from Outside
£2,999per person
Suite+£1,100 from Balcony
£4,099per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,999
No change

Low £2,899 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£20 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£3,012£2,949£2,88716 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,899
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,699
No change

Low £2,699 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,699
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,849
↓ £30 · 1.0%

Low £2,799 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,849.
£2,896£2,839£2,78216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £30 · 1.0%
Tracked low
£2,799
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£4,099
↑ £50 · 1.2%

Low £3,999 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£50 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far.
£4,130£4,049£3,96816 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↑ £50 · 1.2%
Tracked low
£3,999
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fort Lauderdale → Roatan Island → Puerto Costa Maya → Cozumel → Fort Lauderdale

View full itinerary
1
9 AprFort LauderdaleUnited States
3
11 AprRoatan IslandHonduras
4
12 AprPuerto Costa MayaMexico
5
13 AprCozumelMexico
7
15 AprFort LauderdaleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $