Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Seashore cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Seashore

29 Jan 2028 · 14 nights · from Miami

Miami → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Basseterre, St. Kitts → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → … → Miami

From£2,499per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 27 Oct, 14:10

Inside
£2,499per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£2,699per person
Balcony+£200 from Outside
£2,899per person
Suite+£800 from Balcony
£3,699per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,899
↓ £50 · 1.7%

Low £2,899 · 72 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 72 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.7%
Tracked low
£2,899
Tracking for
72 days
Inside£2,499
↓ £50 · 2.0%

Low £2,479 · 72 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,499. Tracking started 72 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£2,479
Tracking for
72 days
Outside£2,699
↓ £50 · 1.8%

Low £2,679 · 72 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,699. Tracking started 72 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.8%
Tracked low
£2,679
Tracking for
72 days
Suite£3,699
↓ £50 · 1.3%

Low £3,699 · 72 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 72 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.3%
Tracked low
£3,699
Tracking for
72 days
See nearby dates on MSC Seashore

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Basseterre, St. Kitts → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
29 JanMiamiUnited States
4
1 FebPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
5
2 FebBasseterre, St. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
6
3 FebCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
7
4 FebPuerto PlataDominican Republic
9
6 FebMiamiUnited States
10
7 FebOcean Cay MSC Marine ReserveBahamas
12
9 FebGrand TurkTurks and Caicos Islands
14
11 FebNassauBahamas
15
12 FebMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $