Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Poesia cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Poesia

26 Mar 2028 · 11 nights · from Miami

Miami → Ocho Rios → Cartagena, Colombia → Colon → … → Miami

From£2,299per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£2,299per person
Outside+£100 from Inside
£2,399per person
Balcony+£200 from Outside
£2,599per person
Suite+£2,800 from Balcony
£5,399per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,599
↓ £80 · 3.0%

Low £2,599 · 61 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£40 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 61 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 3.0%
Tracked low
£2,599
Tracking for
61 days
Inside£2,299
↓ £80 · 3.4%

Low £2,299 · 61 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£40 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 61 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £80 · 3.4%
Tracked low
£2,299
Tracking for
61 days
Outside£2,399
↓ £50 · 2.0%

Low £2,399 · 61 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 61 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 2.0%
Tracked low
£2,399
Tracking for
61 days
Suite£5,399
↓ £50 · 0.9%

Low £5,399 · 61 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£25 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 61 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 0.9%
Tracked low
£5,399
Tracking for
61 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Miami → Ocho Rios → Cartagena, Colombia → Colon → … → Miami

View full itinerary
1
26 MarMiamiUnited States
3
28 MarOcho RiosJamaica
5
30 MarCartagena, ColombiaColombia
6
31 MarColonPanama
7
1 AprPuerto LimonCosta Rica
9
3 AprRoatan IslandHonduras
10
4 AprBelize CityBelize
12
6 AprMiamiUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $