Anchors Up Cruises
Carnival Jubilee cruise ship

Carnival Cruise Line

Carnival Jubilee

15 May 2027 · 8 nights · from Galveston

Galveston → Celebration Key → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Nassau → Galveston

From£2,149per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Manchester, London Heathrow

Updated 21 Oct, 22:31

Inside
£2,149per person
Outside+£130 from Inside
£2,279per person
Balcony+£120 from Outside
£2,399per person
Suite+£1,150 from Balcony
£3,549per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,399
↓ £350 · 12.7%

Low £2,399 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£300 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,849£2,599£2,34916 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £350 · 12.7%
Tracked low
£2,399
Tracking for
66 days
Inside£2,149
↓ £330 · 13.3%

Low £2,149 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£250 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,599£2,349£2,09916 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £330 · 13.3%
Tracked low
£2,149
Tracking for
66 days
Outside£2,279
↓ £320 · 12.3%

Low £2,279 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£300 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,864£2,539£2,21416 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £320 · 12.3%
Tracked low
£2,279
Tracking for
66 days
Suite£3,549
↓ £200 · 5.3%

Low £3,549 · 66 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£175 below the typical tracked price so far.
£4,033£3,764£3,49516 Aug18 Sept21 Oct
Since we started
↓ £200 · 5.3%
Tracked low
£3,549
Tracking for
66 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Galveston → Celebration Key → Half Moon Cay, Bahamas → Nassau → Galveston

View full itinerary
1
15 MayGalvestonUnited States
4
18 MayCelebration KeyBahamas
5
19 MayHalf Moon Cay, BahamasBahamas
6
20 MayNassauBahamas
9
23 MayGalvestonUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $