Anchors Up Cruises
Emerald Princess cruise ship

Princess Cruises

Emerald Princess

23 Jan 2028 · 14 nights · from San Juan

San Juan → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → St. Kitts → Roseau, Dominica → … → San Juan

From£2,499per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:10

Inside
£2,499per person
Outside+£200 from Inside
£2,699per person
Balcony+£300 from Outside
£2,999per person
Suite+£580 from Balcony
£3,579per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£2,999
↓ £280 · 8.5%

Low £2,999 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£150 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £280 · 8.5%
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£2,499
↓ £100 · 3.8%

Low £2,499 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£100 below the typical tracked price so far.
£2,668£2,574£2,48016 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £100 · 3.8%
Tracked low
£2,499
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£2,699
↓ £300 · 10.0%

Low £2,699 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£200 below the typical tracked price so far.
£3,037£2,849£2,66216 Aug16 Sept17 Oct
Since we started
↓ £300 · 10.0%
Tracked low
£2,699
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£3,579
↓ £170 · 4.5%

Low £3,579 · 62 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve tracked£145 below the typical tracked price so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £170 · 4.5%
Tracked low
£3,579
Tracking for
62 days
See nearby dates on Emerald Princess

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

San Juan → Charlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands → St. Kitts → Roseau, Dominica → … → San Juan

View full itinerary
1
23 JanSan JuanPuerto Rico
2
24 JanCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
3
25 JanSt. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
4
26 JanRoseau, DominicaDominica
5
27 JanGrenadaGrenada
6
28 JanBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
8
30 JanSan JuanPuerto Rico
9
31 JanCharlotte Amalie, St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin IslandsVirgin Islands, U.S.
10
1 FebPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
11
2 FebAntiguaAntigua And Barbuda
12
3 FebCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
13
4 FebBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
15
6 FebSan JuanPuerto Rico
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $