Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Aqua cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Aqua

9 Apr 2028 · 7 nights · from Orlando

Orlando → Great Stirrup Cay → Falmouth, Jamaica → Grand Cayman → … → Orlando

From£2,649per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£2,649per person
Outside+£150 from Inside
£2,799per person
Balcony+£250 from Outside
£3,049per person
Suite+£550 from Balcony
£3,599per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,049
↓ £50 · 1.6%

Low £2,999 · 60 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,049. Tracking started 60 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.6%
Tracked low
£2,999
Tracking for
60 days
Inside£2,649
↓ £50 · 1.9%

Low £2,599 · 57 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,649. Tracking started 57 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.9%
Tracked low
£2,599
Tracking for
57 days
Outside£2,799
↓ £50 · 1.8%

Low £2,779 · 57 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £2,799. Tracking started 57 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.8%
Tracked low
£2,779
Tracking for
57 days
Suite£3,599
↓ £50 · 1.4%

Low £3,579 · 57 days tracked

See price history
At the lower end of its tracked rangeTypical tracked price so far: £3,599. Tracking started 57 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £50 · 1.4%
Tracked low
£3,579
Tracking for
57 days
See nearby dates on Norwegian Aqua

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Orlando → Great Stirrup Cay → Falmouth, Jamaica → Grand Cayman → … → Orlando

View full itinerary
1
9 AprOrlandoUnited States
2
10 AprGreat Stirrup CayBahamas
4
12 AprFalmouth, JamaicaJamaica
5
13 AprGrand CaymanCayman Islands
6
14 AprCozumelMexico
8
16 AprOrlandoUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $