Anchors Up Cruises
Norwegian Jade cruise ship

Norwegian Cruise Line

Norwegian Jade

23 Apr 2028 · 15 nights · from Tokyo / Yokohama

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Sendai → Hakodate → Icy Strait Point → … → Vancouver

From£4,399per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports

Updated 17 Oct, 22:13

Inside
£4,399per person
Outside+£280 from Inside
£4,679per person
Balcony+£900 from Outside
£5,579per person
Suite+£2,000 from Balcony
£7,579per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£5,579
↑ £30 · 0.5%

Low £5,549 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£30 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £30 · 0.5%
Tracked low
£5,549
Tracking for
62 days
Inside£4,399
No change

Low £4,399 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,399
Tracking for
62 days
Outside£4,679
No change

Low £4,679 · 62 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£4,679
Tracking for
62 days
Suite£7,579
↑ £30 · 0.4%

Low £7,549 · 62 days tracked

See price history
Above its typical tracked price£15 above the median comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 62 days ago.
Since we started
↑ £30 · 0.4%
Tracked low
£7,549
Tracking for
62 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Tokyo / Yokohama, Kanagawa → Sendai → Hakodate → Icy Strait Point → … → Vancouver

View full itinerary
1
23 AprTokyo / Yokohama, KanagawaJapan
2
24 AprSendaiJapan
3
25 AprHakodateJapan
11
3 MayIcy Strait PointAlaska
12
4 MayJuneau, AlaskaAlaska
13
5 MaySkagwayAlaska
14
6 MayKetchikanAlaska
16
8 MayVancouverCanada
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $