Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Virtuosa cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Virtuosa

31 Jul 2027 · 7 nights · from Naples

Naples → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → Marseille (Provence) → Barcelona → … → Naples

From£1,290per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Edinburgh

Updated 18 Oct, 06:10

Inside
£1,290per person
Outside+£139 from Inside
£1,429per person
Balcony+£104 from Outside
£1,533per person
Suite+£1,437 from Balcony
£2,970per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,533
No change

Low £1,533 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,533
Tracking for
Today
Inside£1,290
No change

Low £1,290 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,290
Tracking for
Today
Outside£1,429
No change

Low £1,429 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£1,429
Tracking for
Today
Suite£2,970
No change

Low £2,970 · Today tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started today.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,970
Tracking for
Today

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Naples → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → Marseille (Provence) → Barcelona → … → Naples

View full itinerary
1
31 JulNaplesItaly
2
1 AugFlorence & Pisa (Livorno)Italy
3
2 AugMarseille (Provence)France
4
3 AugBarcelonaSpain
6
5 AugLa Goulette (tours to Tunis)Tunisia
7
6 AugPalermo, SicilyItaly
8
7 AugNaplesItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $