Anchors Up Cruises
MSC Virtuosa cruise ship

MSC Cruises

MSC Virtuosa

17 Jul 2027 · 7 nights · from Naples

Naples → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → Marseille (Provence) → Barcelona → … → Naples

From£1,242per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from Edinburgh

Updated 28 Oct, 02:10

Inside
£1,242per person
Outside+£141 from Inside
£1,383per person
Balcony+£103 from Outside
£1,486per person
Suite+£1,439 from Balcony
£2,925per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£1,486
↓ £98 · 6.2%

Low £1,486 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £98 · 6.2%
Tracked low
£1,486
Tracking for
56 days
Inside£1,242
↓ £105 · 7.8%

Low £1,242 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £105 · 7.8%
Tracked low
£1,242
Tracking for
56 days
Outside£1,383
↓ £101 · 6.8%

Low £1,383 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £101 · 6.8%
Tracked low
£1,383
Tracking for
56 days
Suite£2,925
↓ £32 · 1.1%

Low £2,925 · 56 days tracked

See price history
At the lowest price we’ve trackedThis matches the lowest comparable price we’ve recorded so far. Tracking started 56 days ago.
Since we started
↓ £32 · 1.1%
Tracked low
£2,925
Tracking for
56 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Naples → Florence & Pisa (Livorno) → Marseille (Provence) → Barcelona → … → Naples

View full itinerary
1
17 JulNaplesItaly
2
18 JulFlorence & Pisa (Livorno)Italy
3
19 JulMarseille (Provence)France
4
20 JulBarcelonaSpain
6
22 JulLa Goulette (tours to Tunis)Tunisia
7
23 JulPalermo, SicilyItaly
8
24 JulNaplesItaly
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $