Anchors Up Cruises
Celebrity Ascent cruise ship

Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Ascent

7 Apr 2028 · 10 nights · from Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Castries, St. Lucia → Bridgetown, Barbados → … → Fort Lauderdale

From£2,879per person · Inside

Cabin prices

Flights included from London Airports, Manchester

Updated 17 Oct, 22:02

Inside
£2,879per person
Outside+£70 from Inside
£2,949per person
Balcony+£430 from Outside
£3,379per person
Suite+£2,320 from Balcony
£5,699per person

Price history

See exactly how each tracked cabin price has moved.

Balcony£3,379
No change

Low £3,379 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£3,379
Tracking for
2 days
Inside£2,879
No change

Low £2,879 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,879
Tracking for
2 days
Outside£2,949
No change

Low £2,949 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£2,949
Tracking for
2 days
Suite£5,699
No change

Low £5,699 · 2 days tracked

See price history
No price change yetEvery comparable price we’ve recorded so far has been the same. Tracking started 2 days ago.
Since we started
No change
Tracked low
£5,699
Tracking for
2 days

Watch this price

Choose a cabin and we'll email you when its tracked price drops.

Your email will be remembered on this device for your next Watch.

We'll send one email to confirm your Price Watch.

Itinerary

Fort Lauderdale → Philipsburg, St. Maarten → Castries, St. Lucia → Bridgetown, Barbados → … → Fort Lauderdale

View full itinerary
1
7 AprFort LauderdaleUnited States
4
10 AprPhilipsburg, St. MaartenNetherlands Antilles
5
11 AprCastries, St. LuciaSaint Lucia
6
12 AprBridgetown, BarbadosBarbados
7
13 AprAntiguaAntigua And Barbuda
8
14 AprBasseterre, St. KittsSaint Kitts and Nevis
11
17 AprFort LauderdaleUnited States
WatchRequest a quote
United StatesUSD $